Wengie – Biography, Wiki, Phone Number, Email, House Address, Contact, Age, Birthday Information

Contact YouTube sensation Wengie through Email ID, House Address, Social Media and Phone Number: Here you will get her social sites, email, address and number. Moreover, Biography and wiki details are added.

Wengie is a Chinese Australian YouTuber personality, vlogger, singer, and actress. She arose to fame for creating beauty and lifestyle videos and publishing on her YouTube channel. She is known for running Australia’s top blogs, The Wonderful World of Wengie. However, she is ranked 6th most subscribed “how-to and style” channel on YouTube. Till date, she has gained 15 million subscribers so far. She create amazing content on her YouTube channel including Simple Life Hacks, Fun Experiments, DIYS, Craft Ideas, tricks and pranks!. She also post Morning and Night Time Routines, Diet & fitness Tips, Hair Tutorials, Look books & Fashion Videos, Skincare Tutorials, and everything to help improve, motivate and simplify your life.

Starting her journey simply a hobby and creative outlet given her outstanding fame and earning. She is now able to earn million of dollars annually through YouTube monetization and other brand promotions. To extend her business and career, she has started four other YouTube channels called Wengie’s Life, ReactiCorns, Wengie Music, and KittyCornWengie. She has given voice to character Bliss on the Australian version of The Powerpuff Girls. Recently, engaged to long-term partner Max. 

Famous Celebrity: Lilly Singh

Wengie fans are looking for her phone number, email and house address for communication purpose. We have added some of her verified contact details as described below.

Contact Wengie phone number, house address, email and biography
Contact Wengie phone number, house address, email and biography

Biography and Profile

Here is the brief details of his biography and profile is given.

Real Name:Wendy Jie Huang
Date of Birth:January 9, 1986
Age:34 Years Old
Profession:Social Media Star, YouTuber
Nationality:Chinese, Australian
Spouse:Max
Children:0
Bio, Wiki, Age Info

Contact Details:

Below you can see Wengie recent contact details.

Social Media Contact:

Contact her through various active social media accounts provided here.

Social MediaHandel/IDTotal Fans/Followers
TikTok:@wengie6 Million
Instagram:@wengie2.5 Million
Youtube:@Wengie15 M
Snapchat:WengieActive
Twitter:@Wengie0.5 M
Social addresses and numbers

Email ID, Phone Number & House Address:

Contact details to communicate Wengie via phone number, email and house address is listed below.

Time needed: 8 minutes.

Contact via Phone and Email:

  1. Email Address

    Use following email address for messaging and business inquiries: wengie@rare.global

  2. Contact via Phone Number

    Use provided Wengie phone number for call and text messages. Don’t forget to add Canada country code while dialing.

  3. House Address

    House address is ‘Wengie, Guangzhou, Guangdong, China‘.

Check Contact: Markiplier

You can share your views about her Contact in comments because your opinion matters a lot.

1 thought on “Wengie – Biography, Wiki, Phone Number, Email, House Address, Contact, Age, Birthday Information”

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *