Lizzy Greene – Biography, Phone Number, Wiki, Email, House Address, Contact, Birthday Information

Contact American teenage Actress and famous celebrity Lizzy Greene via Social Media Id’s, Physical Address, Email and Phone Number: Here, it is possible to reach her email, residence, contact number, social address. Check her other details such as Biography and wiki information.

Lizzy Greene arose as a TV Personality and Actress in a last decade. She is a rising star and celebrity from Dallas Texas, who actively appearing on Television, web series and in interviews from last many years. Her career started with the attendance of John D’Aquino’s Young Actors Intensive in June of 2013, where she was noticed by a talent manager and pushed her to pursue acting career. He was a Los Angeles talent manager, who discovered her and her talent. Somehow, she got a role of Dawn Harper in Nickelodeon show Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn. Here she met several other co stars and become a good friend and bestie with them including Aidan Gallagher, Casey Simpson and Mace Coronel.

Lizzy is starring ABC series A Million Little Things from last 2 years, which is one of the successful series in United States. Moreover, she was invited for Nickelodeon’s Ho Ho Holiday Special. Most of her followers know her from the The Thundermans series. She is an active social media influencer as well with massive followers. Her most popular social media account in Instagram, where she has garnered 4 million followers. You can also find her on Snapchat.

Contact Now: Josh Richards

Greene birthname is Elizabeth Anne Greene. She has one sibling named Garrett Greene. She has won several awards including Kids’ Choice Award for Favorite Female TV Star. Her fans are looking for her contact details such as phone number, email, social accounts and house address for communication and business purpose. We have added her possible and verified details and listed below. Use information wisely.

Lizzy Greene House Address, Email, Phone Number, Contact, Biography
Lizzy Greene Contact and Biography

Biography and Profile

Here is the brief details of Lily biography, profile is given.

Real Name:Elizabeth Anne Greene AKA Lizzy Greene
Date of Birth:May 1, 2003
Age:17 Years Old
Profession:TV Actress, Internet Personality
Nationality:American
Spouse:Single
Worth:$3 million dollars
Bio, Wiki, Age Info

Contact Details:

Below you can see her recent contact details.

Social Media Contact:

Contact Lizzy Greene through various active social media accounts provided here.

Social MediaHandel/IDTotal Fans/Followers
TikTok:@greenetjefew
Instagram:@lizzy_greene4 Million
YouTube:Lizzy Greene Channel1 M
Snapchat:iamlizzygreeneActive
Twitter:@greene_lizzy200K
Social addresses and numbers

Email ID, Phone Number & House Address:

Let’s communicate Lizzy Greene via phone number, email and house address as listed below.

Time needed: 6 minutes.

Contact her via Phone and Email:

  1. Contact via Phone Number

    Lizzy Greene phone number is purposed for business inquires, by sending texts and calls on WhatsApp, facetime and via conventional ways.

  2. House Address

    Her House address is ‘Elizabeth Anne Greene AKA Lizzy Greene, Dallas, Texas, United States‘.

  3. Email Address

    Use her official email for messaging fan mails and business inquiries as provided: info@lizzygreene.com

Check Contact Details: Jaeden Martell

You can share your views about Lizzy Contact in comments because your opinion matters a lot.

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *