Lauren Riihimaki – Phone Number, Email, House Address, Wiki, Bio, Age, DOB

Communicate Popular YouTube Personality “Lauren Riihimaki” through Phone Number, Email ID, House Address: Make a contact with provided easy methods like phone, messaging and social media.

She is 27 years old, who born on August 11, 1993 in Canada, known for her social media accounts like YouTube and TikTok. In 2011, she started LaurDIY YouTube channel to post some amazing videos related to Do It Your Self. She is one of the best Do-It-Yourself specialist at YouTube, and favorite celebrity of million of followers. There are total 2 YouTube channels, she manage including LaurDIY vlogs and LaurDIY. Her main channel for Do-It-Yourself series has crossed 9 million subscribers whereas her vlog channel has gained half million subscribers so far. She started posting video tutorials in her channel when she was a student of first year of university in Toronto. Later, she started singing as well and appeared on YouTube’s The Reality House.

Lauren is also a beauty expert and post various beauty tutorials and videos. for her female following. She debuted in singing career by releasing the song “DIY QUEEN.” Nonetheless, she has been featured in Seventeen magazine. She was in relationship with Alex Burriss, AKA Alex Wassabi, a popular YouTuber, last year. Now, she is in to relationship with Jeremy Lewis. Moreover, she has started working in film industry as well, as she was a cast of Tyler Perry’s Boo 2! A Madea Halloween.

See Also: Cole LaBrant

Lauren fans are looking for contact details such as phone number, email and house address for communication purpose. We have added LaurDIY current number, social media ids, email and house location as described below.

Lauren Riihimaki contact number, address, email, biography, phone details
Lauren Riihimaki Contact

Biography and Profile

Here is the brief details of his biography and profile is given.

Real Name:Lauren Kobayashi Riihimaki
Date of Birth:August 11, 1993
Age:27 Years Old
Profession:Social Media Star, YouTuber, Actress, Singer
Nationality:Canadian
Spouse:Alex Wassabi, Jeremy Lewis
Children:0
Bio, Wiki, Age Info

Contact Details:

Below you can see her most recent contact details.

Social Media Contact:

Contact LaurDIY through various active social media accounts provided here.

Social MediaHandel/IDTotal Fans/Followers
TikTok:@laurdiy2 Million
Instagram:@laurdiy5 Million
Youtube:@laurdiyvlogs and @laurdiy12 M
Snapchat:@laurdiyActive
Twitter:@laurdiy6M
Social addresses and numbers

Email ID, Phone Number & House Address:

Procedure to contact via phone number, email and house address is listed below.

Time needed: 6 minutes.

Contact Riihimaki via Phone and Email:

  1. Contact Email Address

    You can send email messages to Lauren Riihimaki with the help of provided email address. She reply for business inquires and fan emails in earliest. mgmt@select.co

  2. Contact via Phone Number

    We have added authentic contact phone number of Lauren Riihimaki aka LaurDIY by which you can call and text. Don’t forget to add country code while dialing.

  3. House Address

    House address is ‘Lauren Riihimaki aka LaurDIY, St. Catharines, Canada‘.

Check Contact: Zoe Sugg

You can share your views about Riihimaki Contact in comments because your opinion matters a lot.

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *