FaZe Rug – House Address, Bio, Phone Number, Wiki, Age, Net-Worth, Date of Birth, Email, Social Media Ids

Contact famous YouTuber and FaZe Rug via Email, House Address, Social Media and Phone Number: It is possible to communicate FaZe with the help of provided authentic contact phone number, messaging and social media ids.

He is a social media star born on November 19, 1996 in San Diego. He arose to fame for his YouTube channel and clan. His YouTube channel has amassed 17 million subscribers by posting POVs, Pranks, Challenges, Vlogs and Comedy content. Rug is known Director of the FaZe Clan who first gained recognition for posting prank videos. He also posts Call of Duty videos to his self-titled channel. Somehow, his most viewed videos on his YouTube channel are vlog and prank videos rather than his Call of Duty videos. After collage, she directly started internet media as his full time job and career and never left behind.

He introduced his family to his fans through video “NEW YEARS FAMILY PARTY!!”. His parents are named Mama Rug and Papa Rug, are from Iraq. His brother Brandon Rug is also a famous celebrity. After dating YouTuber Molly Eskam, he began dating his new girlfriend and fellow social media star Baeeeeelyn. However, his most viewed videos, “Cocaine Prank,” has earned over 12 million views.  

See Also: Jacksepticeye

Contact: Hayley LeBlanc

So, here get Faze contact phone number, email account and house address for communication purpose. We have added his recently used number, social accounts, email and house address as described below.

FaZe Rug phone number, house address, email, FaZe Clan
FaZe Rug phone number, house address, email, FaZe Clan

Biography and Profile

Here is the brief details of his biography and profile is given.

Real Name:Brian Awadis
Date of Birth:November 19, 1996
Age:23 Years Old
Profession:YouTuber, Vlogger, Director
Nationality:American
Income/Earning Source:Internet, Paid Promotions, YouTube Monetization
Spouse:Baeeeeelyn
Children:0
Net-Worth:$4 million dollars
Bio, Wiki, Age, Net-Worth Info

Contact Details:

Below you can see his most recent contact details.

Social Media Contact:

Contact FaZe Rug through various active social media accounts provided here.

Social MediaHandel/IDTotal Fans/Followers
TikTok:@rug5 M
Instagram:@fazerug6 Million
Youtube:@rug17 M
Snapchat:@rugActive
Twitter:@fazerug3 M
Social addresses and numbers

Phone Number, Email ID & House Address:

Easiest procedure to contact Cole via phone number, email and house address are listed below.

Time needed: 7 minutes.

Contact via Phone and Email:

  1. Contact Faze Rug via Email Address

    Use provided email address to send him an email messages or business inquires: nikhil.jayaram@fazeclan.com

  2. Phone Number

    Contact Faze Rug via phone number for voice call and text messages. You can also use this number for whatsapp ans facetime.

  3. House Address

    House address is ‘Brian Awadis, San Diego, California, United States’.

You can share your views about Cole Contact in comments because your opinion matters a lot.

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *